Bentley icon Bentley -UM heading
MHC heading

A Guide to the Resources in the
Bentley Historical Library


Student Scrapbook Chronological Index


1860-1869

Hinman, Edward C.
Underwood, William Thomas

1870-1879

Barry, Edmund D.
Bronson, Christine Frederica
Choate, Wayne
Hinman, Edward C.
Hinman, John F.
Peabody, Sherwood Raymond
Tinkham, Ralph Russell
Underwood, William Thomas

1880-1889

Bronson, Christine Frederica
Buckley, Sara Craig
Cleaveland, Holbrook G.
Slocum, James E.
Tinkham, Ralph Russell
Underwood, William Thomas
Whedon, Sara

1890-1899

Anderson, Leslie D.
Backus, Standish
Bement, Constance
Bronson, Christine Frederica
Cleaveland, Holbrook G.
Dewey, Fred G.
Harris, George Dewitt
Jewell, Ogden
Kresge, E. B.
Phillips, Julia Magruder
Sims, Edwin W.
Tinkham, Ralph Russell
White, Milo Armstrong

1900-1909

Anderson, Leslie D.
Backus, Standish
Bement, Constance
Bronson, Christine Frederica
Butterfield, Isaac Lawrence
Campbell, Charles F.
Caughey, Katrina May
Dewey, Fred G.
D'Ooge, Ida J.
Eggleston, Lulu J.H.
Graham, Walter D.
Honecker, Mildred Ione
Johnson, C.O.
Kapp, Frank Albert
Kresge, E. B.
Lang, Chester Henry
Low, Emile Reed
Miller, Donald Crandon
Norton, Cecil A.
Pierce, Duncan Haldane
Pritz, Walter H.
Ryan, Mack
Sims, Edwin W.
Sink, Maude
Slusser, Jean Paul
Tinkham, Ralph Russell
White, Milo Armstrong
Wilbanks, Krekel Dillon
Wines, Harold D.

1910-1919

Ambrose, Grace S. Wilkins
Benson, Gertrude C. (M Scrap)
Brown, Forman G.
Burns, Elizabeth Maria
Caughey, Katrina May
Crane, Ethel Tracy
Edwards, Gladys Whelan
Eggleston, Lulu J.H.
Emerson, Pauline Olga
Fellows, Waldo Emerson
Germann, Ruth Balsam
Green, Frances
Henkel, Margaret
Hinchman, Ford Archer
Johnson, C.O.
Johnston, Dorothy Merle
Judson, Everett
Lambert, Marguerite Novy
Lang, Chester Henry
Lang, Josephine Violet
Low, Emile Reed
Lowe, Stanley T.
Lundell, Rena Marguerite
Martinek, Edward M.
Matthaei, Frederick Carl
McKean, Josiah
Munn, Glenn G.
Potter, Louise
Pritz, Walter H.
Rupright, Howard Jesse
Satterthwaite, Josephine Marie Hayden
Sherman, Herman Samuel
Sink, Maude
Stebbins, Francis B.
Swift, Iva Irene
Thomas, John P.
Thornquist, Russell A.
Van Slyke, Irene
Wellford, Harry Alexander
Wilson, Alfred W.
Wines, Harold D.
Wixon, Willard Wendell
Wright, Edward Pulteney

1920-1929

Ambrose, Grace S. Wilkins
Edmonds, A. Grace
Housel, William Stuart
Huey, Margaret
Kipke, Harry G.
Lambert, Marguerite Novy
Lang, Josephine Violet
Lowe, Stanley T.
Martinek, Edward M.
Meurin, Ruth Olson
Rockwood, George Wenger
Sherman, Herman Samuel
Starr, Milton P.
Strong, Homer D.
Van Slyke, Irene
Wright, Audrey L.

1930-1939

Huey, Margaret
Kipke, Harry G.
Meurin, Ruth Olson
Wilson, Dorothy Roth
Wright, Audrey L.

1950-1959

Gomberg House


[Go To Bentley Home Page] [Go To MHC Main Page] [Go To UARP Main Page] [Go To Reference Main Page]
 
Top of page | Scrapbook main page | Name Index| Subject Index


Last updated: 04/07 elp
Copyright©2007 the Regents of the University of Michigan